Liste des Tournois District homologués

Publié le 24/11/2021

JUIN 2022

Date : 04/06/2022
527015 – LOOBERGHE AS
U13 N° U13342-181021

MAI 2022

Date : 26/05/2022
527015 – LOOBERGHE AS
U11 N° U11391-181021

Date : 21/05/2022
501270 – BRAY DUNES US
U13 N° U13334-181021

Date : 07/05/2022
501270 – BRAY DUNES US
U11 N° U11383-181021

FEVRIER 2022

Date : 27/02/2022
528194 – HEM OL FC
U12 N° U12113-241121

Date : 06/02/2022
581363 – COUDEKERQUE USF
U13 N° U13339-051121

528194 – HEM OL FC
U11 N° U11390-241121

Date : 05/02/2022
581363 – COUDEKERQUE USF
U12 N° U12111-051121

JANVIER 2022

Date : 15/01/2022
581363 – COUDEKERQUE USF
U11 N° U11386-051121

Date : 15/01/2022
581363 – COUDEKERQUE USF
U10 N° U10142-051121

Date : 09/01/2022
522921 – S.C. GRAND FORT PHIL
U11 N° U11387-051121

500183 – MARQUETTE US
U11 N° U11388-241121

Date : 08/01/2022
529425 – HOYMILLE ASC
Seniors N° Seniors7-241121

DECEMBRE 2021

Date : 19/12/2021
522921 – S.C. GRAND FORT PHIL
U10 N° U10143-051121

515776 – HAUBOURDIN CG
U12 N° U12112-151121

580505 – ILLIES AUBERS ESC
U10 N° U10145-241121

Date : 18/12/2021

500112 – RONCHIN US
U10 N° U10141-051121

500112 – RONCHIN US
U11 N° U11385-051121

515776 – HAUBOURDIN CG
U10 N° U10144-151121

Date : 12/12/2021
501298 – LA GORGUE
U11 N° U11389-241121

Date : 05/12/2021
528194 – HEM OL FC
U10 N° U10146-241121

NOVEMBRE 2021

Date : 01/11/2021
500982 – LEERS OS
U11 N° U11384-051121

OCTOBRE 2021

Date : 31/10/2021
500982 – LEERS OS
U10 N° U10140-051121

Date : 30/10/2021
500934 – SECLIN FC
U13 N° U13338-051121

Date : 23/10/2021
500899 – WASQUEHAL FOOT
U13 N° U13336-181021

527898 – LOMME DELIVRANCE SR
U11 N° U11382-181021

Date : 18/10/2021
500982 – LEERS OS
U13 N° U13341-241121

Date : 10/10/2021
560422 – LILLE FG BETHUNE
Seniors N° Seniors6-240821

SEPTEMBRE 2021

Date : 19/09/2021
560422 – LILLE FG BETHUNE
Seniors N° Seniors5-160721

Date : 12/09/2021
501341 – LA CHAPELLE FC
U13 N° U13335-010921

Date : 11/09/2021
501245 – VIEUX BERQUIN FC
U11 N° U11377-170821

501341 – LA CHAPELLE FC
U11 N° U11381-010921

527898 – LOMME DELIVRANCE SR
U10 N° U10139-200921

Date : 05/09/2021
501298 – LA GORGUE CS
U13 N° U13332-120721

500964 – TEMPLEUVE AS
U12 N° U12108-240821

Date : 04/09/2021
501298 – LA GORGUE CS
U11 N° U11374-120721

501038 – SANTES FC
U13 N° U13333-160721

501038 – SANTES FC
U11 N° U11376-160721

513601 – VDA FLERS OS
U11 N° U11375-160721

501210 – BAUVIN FC
SENIORS F N° SENIORSF5-170821

560786 – SAILLY FOREST FOOT
U15 N° U15131-170821

534171 – ENNEQUIN ES
U11 N° U11378-170821

500964 – TEMPLEUVE AS
U11 N° U11379-240821

519824 – BERSEE AS
U15 N° U15132-200921

AOUT 2021

Date : 29/08/2021
541830 – WATTRELOS FC
U10 N° U10138-240821

541830 – WATTRELOS FC
U11 N° U11380-240821

Date : 28/08/2021
541830 – WATTRELOS FC
U12 N° U12109-240821

541830 – WATTRELOS FC
U13 N° U13334-240821

Date : 14/08/2021
534172 – ROSENDAEL FC
Seniors N° Seniors4-160721

 

JUILLET 2021

Date : 03/07/2021
529425 – HOYMILLE ASC
U13 N° U13331-250521

580802 – COUDEKERQUE ASF
SENIORS F N° SENIORSF4-230621

 

JUIN 2021

Date : 26/06/2021
516793 – HELLEMMES AS
U11 N° U11373-230621

516793 – HELLEMMES AS
U10 N° U10137-230621

Date : 20/06/2021
526821 – MONS AC
SENIORS F N° SENIORSF3-110621

Date : 19/06/2021
563663 – CROIX FIC
U17 N° U1739-250521

Date : 13/06/2021
500996 – WORMHOUT ES
U11 N° U11371-220421

580505 – ILLIES AUBERS ESC
U11 N° U11372-270421

780889 – VILLENEUVE D’ASCQ FF
SENIORS F N° SENIORSF2-110621

Date : 12/06/2021
500996 – WORMHOUT ES
U13 N° U13330-220421

780889 – VILLENEUVE D’ASCQ FF
U13F N° U13F4-110621

526821 – MONS AC
U10 N° U10136-110621

Date : 06/06/2021
501214 – LEFFRINCKOUCKE US annulé
U13 N° U13326-080321

Date : 05/06/2021
501270 – BRAY DUNES US
Seniors N° Seniors3-110121

501214 – LEFFRINCKOUCKE US annulé
U11 N° U11368-080321

 

MAI 2021

Date : 29/05/2021
526821 – MONS AC
U14 N° U1439-250521

501270 – BRAY DUNES US annulé
U13 N° U13322-110121

Date : 23/05/2021
582122 – HAZEBROUCK PONT ROMMEL
Seniors N° Sixte01-180221

526821 – MONS AC
U11 N° U1136718180221

501214 – LEFFRINCKOUCKE US annulé
U17 N° U1738-080321

580502 – BOLLEZEELE YSER US
U13 N° U13328-260321

Date : 22/05/2021
523532 – FRELINGHIEN ES
U11 N° U11366-180221

526821 – MONS AC
U13 N° U13325-180221

501214 – LEFFRINCKOUCKE US annulé
U14 N° U1438-080321

Date : 13/05/2021
501270 – BRAY DUNES US annulé
U11 N° U11363-110121

537018 – BIERNE FC
U13 N° U13323-110121

526821 – MONS AC
U12 N° U12107-180221

527670 – STEENE FC
U13 N° U13329-290321 annulé

527670 – STEENE FC
U11 N° U11370-290321 annulé

Date : 11/05/2021
537018 – BIERNE FC
U11 N° U11364-110121

Date : 08/05/2021
500265 – BOURBOURG SC
U13 N° U13324-180221

500265 – BOURBOURG SC
U11 N° U11365-180221

Date : 02/05/2021
518247 – BERGUES RC
U15 N° U15130-260321

Date : 01/05/2021
516793 – HELLEMMES AS
U10 N° U10135-110121

580502 – BOLLEZEELE YSER US
U11 N° U13369-260321

518247 – BERGUES RC
U13 N° U13327-260321

 

JANVIER 2021
Date : 03/01/2021
500866 – MARCQ OL
U10 N° U10134-260920

 

OCTOBRE 2020

Date : 31/10/2020
500054 – LILLE LOSC METROPOLE
U11 N° U11360-070920

Date : 24/10/2020
500054 – LILLE LOSC METROPOLE
U11 N° U11359-040920

Date : 18/10/2020
500054 – LILLE LOSC METROPOLE
U11 N° U11362-260920
500991 – COMINES ACS
U13F N° U13F3-310820

 

SEPTEMBRE 2020

Date : 13/09/2020
501341 – LA CHAPELLE FC
U12 N° U12106-240820

Date : 12/09/2020
550240 – WAVRIN DON JS
U11 N° U11361-100920

533306 – TOUFFLERS AF
U13 N°U13321-040920

533306 – TOUFFLERS AF
U11 N°U11358-040920

501341 – LA CHAPELLE FC
U10 N° U10132-240820

524144 – LAMBERSART FC
U10 N° U10131-240820

500054 – LILLE LOSC METROPOLE
U11 N° U11354-280720

529346 – REXPOEDE AS
U13 N° U13314-280720

529346 – REXPOEDE AS
U11 N° U11351-280720

Date : 06/09/2020
550240 – WAVRIN DON JS
U10 N° U10133-310820

501038 – SANTES FC
U13 N° U13315-280720

501038 – SANTES FC
Séniors F N° Séniors F1-280720

501298 – LA GORGUE CS
U13F N° U13F2-280720

Date : 05/09/2020
550240 – WAVRIN DON JS
U13 N° U13319-310820

500054 – LILLE LOSC METROPOLE
U11 N° U11353-280720

500991 – COMINES ACS
U13 N° U13316-170820

500991 – COMINES ACS
U11 N° U11357-170820

528387 – RADINGHEM AS
U13 N° U13317-170820

501038 – SANTES FC
U11 N° U11352-280720

 

AOUT 2020

Date : 30/08/2020
550240 – WAVRIN DON JS
U17 N° U1737-240820

541830 – WATTRELOS F.C.
U11 N° U11356-170820

541830 – WATTRELOS F.C.
U11 N° U11355-170820

Date : 29/08/2020
544774 – DUNKERQUE SUD
Séniors N° Séniors2-240820

541830 – WATTRELOS F.C.
U13 N° U13318-170820

550240 – WAVRIN DON JS
U15 N° U15129-240820

500964 – TEMPLEUVE AS
U11 N° U11350-280720

Date : 23/08/2020
500964 – TEMPLEUVE AS
Séniors N° Séniors1-280720

Par Thierry Hocquaux

Articles les plus lus dans cette catégorie