Liste des Tournois District homologués
Publié le 07/03/2024
JUIN 2024
Date : 29/06/2024
520891 – TEMPLEMARS FC
U16 N° U1642-150124
526821 – MONS AC
U12 N° U12194-080224
564125 – HONSCHOOTE FC
Séniors N° Sen19-070324
Date : 22/06/2024
526821 – MONS AC
U11 N° U11539-080224
Date : 16/06/2024
533668 – HONDEGHEM US
seniors N° Seniors17-161123
Date : 15/06/2024
544774 – DUNKERQUE SUD (annulé)
U13 N° U13449-301023
501044 – DUNKERQUE MALO
U10 N° U10241-260124
526821 – MONS AC
U10 N° U10243-310124
Date : 09/06/2024
542145 – ROUBAIX SC
U11 N° U11532-180124
531505 – ARMBOUTS CAPPEL US
U13 N° U13472-230224
531505 – ARMBOUTS CAPPEL US
U11 N° U11543-230224
564570 – TETEGHEM UXEM
U10 N° U10248-070324
564570 – TETEGHEM UXEM
U11 N° U11546-070324
564570 – TETEGHEM UXEM
U12 N° U12196-070324
564570 – TETEGHEM UXEM
U13 N° U13476-070324
Date : 08/06/2024
544774 – DUNKERQUE SUD
U12 N° U12181-301023
501214 – LEFFRINCKOUCKE US
U13 N° U13459-02012
537906 – HOUTKERQUE US
U13 N° U13463-150124
537906 – HOUTKERQUE US
U11 N° U11529-150124
542145 – ROUBAIX SC
U10 N° U10239-180124
564570 – TETEGHEM UXEM
U13F N° U13F21-070324
564570 – TETEGHEM UXEM
U11F N° U11F19-070324
Date : 02/06/2024
501245 – VIEUX BERQUIN FC
U17 N° U1748-220124
Date : 01/06/2024
501245 – VIEUX BERQUIN FC
U11 N° U11534-220124
MAI 2024
Date : 25/05/2024
522627 – GHYVELDE JS
U11 N° U11520-151223
501270 – BRAY DUNES US
U15 N° U15167-160124
Date : 20/05/2024
533668 – HONDEGHEM US
U13 N° U13446-280823
542145 – ROUBAIX RC
U11 N° U11524-291223
527012 – FORT MARDYCK OC
U13 N° U13460-030124
545695 – PHALEMPIN US
U17 N° U1747-090124
501245 – VIEUX BERQUIN FC
U13 N° U13468-220124
500964 – TEMPLEUVE AS
U11 N° U11542-230224
Date : 19/05/2024
533668 – HONDEGHEM US
U12 N° U12177-280823
531301 – LILLE ANTILLAIS
Vétérans N° Vét231-191223
542145 – ROUBAIX RC
U10 N° U10238-291223
580502 – YSER US
U13 N° U13458-020124
580502 – YSER US
U11 N° U11525-020124
527012 – FORT MARDYCK OC
U11 N° U11526-030124
501270 – BRAY DUNES US
U16 N° U1643-160124
501245 – VIEUX BERQUIN FC
U15 N° U15169-220124
501044 – DUNKERQUE MALO
U12 N° U12192-260124
541830 – WATTRELOS FC
U13 N° U13470-080224
541830 – WATTRELOS FC
U12 N° U12193-080224
527015 – LOOBERGHE ASF
U11 N° U11540-120224
Date : 18/05/2024
523108 – ESTAIRES US
U13 N° U13454-131223
541830 – WATTRELOS FC
U11 N° U11536-080224
541830 – WATTRELOS FC
U10 N° U10244-080224
552599 – KILLEM FC
U11 N° U11538-080224
500964 – TEMPLEUVE AS
U14 N° U1460-230224
Date : 12/05/2024
524186 – LILLE SUD FC
U13 N° U13457-211223
Date : 11/05/2024
500996 – WORMHOUT ES
U11 N° U11533-220124
527670 – STEENE FC
U11 N° U11541-230224
Date : 09/05/2024
500996 – WORMHOUT ES
U13 N° U13466-220124
533301 – WARHEM US
U11 N° U11535-260124
527015 – LOOBERGHE ASF
U13 N° U13471-120224
563663 – CROIX FIC
U17 N° U1749-230224
564125 – HONSCHOOTE FC
U13 N° U13475-070324
Date : 08/05/2024
544774 – DUNKERQUE SUD
U11 N° U11509-301023
527012 – FORT MARDYCK OC
Vétérans N° Vét232-030124
501044 – DUNKERQUE MALO
U10 N° U10240-260124
Date : 05/05/2024
518247 – BERGUES RC
U13 N° U13450-161123
Date : 04/05/2024
544774 – DUNKERQUE SUD
U10 N° U11222-301023
518247 – BERGUES RC
U11 N° U11510-161123
518247 – BERGUES RC
U10 N° U10224-161123
522627 – GHYVELDE JS
U11 N° U11519-151223
542145 – ROUBAIX RC
U10 N° U10237-291223
Date : 01/05/2024
518247 – BERGUES RC
U15 N° U15165-161123
542145 – ROUBAIX RC
U10 N° U10236-291223
527012 – FORT MARDYCK OC
U16 N° U1641-030124
545695 – PHALEMPIN US
Vétérans N° vét233-090124
545695 – PHALEMPIN US
Seniors F N° senF14-090124
500964 – TEMPLEUVE AS
U12 N° U12195-230224
500964 – TEMPLEUVE AS
U10 N° U10245-230224
AVRIL 2024
Date : 28/04/2024
500953 – WATTRELOS US
U15 N° U15170-010224
Date : 27/04/2024
522627 – GHYVELDE JS
U13 N° U13456-151223
542145 – ROUBAIX RC
U10 N° U10236-291223
564443 – ROUBAIX Groupement
U14 N° U1458-180124
500265 – BOURBOURG SC
U13 N° U13465-180124
500265 – BOURBOURG SC
U11 N° U11531-180124
521806 – PETITE SYNTHE SM
U11 N° U11537-080224
Date : 20/04/2024
564443 – ROUBAIX Groupement
U12 N° U12190-020124
501270 – BRAY DUNES US
U13 N° U13464-160124
Date : 13/04/2024
501270 – BRAY DUNES US
U11 N° U11530-160124
Date : 01/04/2024
545695 – PHALEMPIN US
U11 N° U11528-090124
514868 – FRETIN US
U11 N° U11544-230224
514868 – FRETIN U
U10 N° U10247-230224
522921 – GRAND FORT SC
U13 N° U13474-280224
525674 – GENECH ES
Seniors F N° Sen15F-080324
MARS 2024
Date : 31/03/2024
531301 – LILLE ANTILLAIS
U14 N° U1457-191223
580502 – YSER US
U15 N° U15166-020124
525674 – GENECH ES
U13 N° U13478-080324
525674 – GENECH ES
U11 N° U11547-080324
525674 – GENECH ES
U10 N° U10250-080324
Date : 30/03/2024
512889 – HAZEBROUCK CHTS AS
U15 N° U15168-180124
533301 – WARHEM US
U13 N° U13469-260124
5421445 – ROUBAIX SC
U10 N° U10242-310124
541830 – WATTRELOS FC
U11F N° U11F18-080224
521813 – ESQUELBECQ US
U13 N° U13477-070324
Date : 10/03/2024
564570 – TETEGHEM UXEM
U11 N° U11545-070324
Date : 09/03/2024
582688 – CAPPELLE LA GRANDE ES
U10 N° U10249-080324
Date : 03/03/2024
509707 – ERQUINGHEM CS
U13F N° U13F20-220124
545695 – PHALEMPIN US
U13 N° U13462-090124
Date : 02/03/2024
509707 – ERQUINGHEM CS
U13 N° U13467-220124
545695 – PHALEMPIN US
U13 N° U13462-090124
533306 – TOUFFLERS AF
U10 N° U10246-230224
FEVRIER 2024
Date : 25/02/2024
528194 – HEM OL FC
U10 N° U10230-111223
515776 – HAUBOURDIN CG
U13 N° U13461-090124
Date : 24/02/2024
515776 – HAUBOURDIN CG
U11 N° U11527-090124
544098 – TOURCOING CHTS
U12 N° U12191-220124
500953 – WATTRELOS US
U14 N° U1459-01022401
Date : 18/02/2024
528194 – HEM OL FC
U11 N° U11517-111223
534171 – ENNEQUIN ES
U11 N° U11516-111223
Date : 17/02/2024
545498 – LOMME OSM
U12 N° U12189-291223
Date : 11/02/2024
534171 – ENNEQUIN ES
U12 N° U12185-111223
Date : 04/02/2024
581363 – COUDEKERQUE USF
U13 N° U13448-041023
Date : 03/02/2024
581363 – COUDEKERQUE USF
U12 N° U12180-041023
545498 – LOMME OSM
U10 N° U10234-291223
JANVIER 2024
Date : 21/01/2024
581363 – COUDEKERQUE USF
U11 N° U11507-041023
528194 – HEM OL FC
U12 N° U12186-111223
Date : 20/01/2024
581363 – COUDEKERQUE USF
U10 N° U10220-041023
Date : 14/01/2024
501147 – SAINT POL USCC
U13 N° U13452-161123
544171 – TOURCOING BLANC SEAU
U11 N° U11511-161123
528194 – HEM OL FC
U13F N° U13F18-111223
534171 – ENNEQUIN ES
U10 N° U10228-111223
Date : 13/01/2024
501147 – SAINT POL USCC
U10 N° U10226-161123
544171 – TOURCOING BLANC SEAU
U12 N° U12183-161123
528194 – HEM OL FC
U11F N° U11F17-111223
520891 – TEMPLEMARS FC
U13F N° U13F19-151223
Date : 07/01/2024
500982 – LEERS OS
U13F N° U13F17-091123
544171 – TOURCOING BLANC SEAU
U13 N° U13451-161123
500866 – MARCQ OL
U10 N° U10227-071223
509707 – ERQUINGHEM CS
U11 N° U11514-071223
534171 – ENNEQUIN ES
U10 N° U10229-111223
500112 – RONCHIN US
U11 N° U11521-191223
501210 – BAUVIN FC
U12 N° U12188-291223
501210 – BAUVIN FC
U11 N° U11523-291223
560582 – ROUBAIX HEM FUTSAL
U10 N° U10235-291223
Date : 06/01/2024
517292 – HOUPLINES EC
U13 N° U13447-160923
500982 – LEERS OS
U11F N° U11F15-091123
544171 – TOURCOING BLANC SEAU
U10 N° U10225-161123
509707 – ERQUINGHEM CS
U11F N° U11F16-071223
522921 – GRAND FORT SC
U11 N° U11515-071223
500112 – RONCHIN US
U10 N° U10232-191223
501210 – BAUVIN FC
U10 N° U10233-291223
501210 – BAUVIN FC
Seniors F N° senF13-291223
DECEMBRE 2023
Date : 30/12/2023
561117 – ZEGERSCAPPEL FUTSAL
U11 futsal N° U11Fut1-131223
500383 – PERENCHIES US
U12 N° U12187-191223
Date : 29/12/2023
561117 – ZEGERSCAPPEL FUTSAL
U10 futsal N° U10Fut1-131223
Date : 28/12/2023
561117 – ZEGERSCAPPEL FUTSAL
U17 futsal N° U17Fut1-131223
Date : 27/12/2023
561117 – ZEGERSCAPPEL FUTSAL
U13 futsal N° U13Fut1-131223
Date : 26/12/2023
561117 – ZEGERSCAPPEL FUTSAL
U15 futsal N° U15Fut1-131223
Date : 23/12/2023
528194 – HEM OL FC
U16F N° U16F5-111223
500383 – PERENCHIES US
U11 N° U11522-191223
Date : 17/12/2023
501341 – LA CHAPELLE FC
U11 N° U11506-210923
500982 – LEERS OS
U11 N° U11508-131023
500934 – SECLIN FC
U12 N° U12182-081123
501147 – SAINT POL USCC
U11 N° U11512-161123
523972 – WAMBRECHIES FC
U11 N° U11513-071223
Date : 16/12/2023
501341 – LA CHAPELLE FC
U10 N° U10219-210923
500934 – SECLIN FC
U10 N° U10223-081123
501147 – SAINT POL USCC
U12 N° U12184-161123
523972 – WAMBRECHIES FC
U13 N° U13453-071223
NOVEMBRE 2023
Date : 01/11/2023
500982 – LEERS OS
U10 N° U10221-131023
OCTOBRE 2023
Date : 22/10/2023
500899 – MARCQ OL
U11F N° U11F13-170723
SEPTEMBRE 2023
Date : 17/09/2023
501341 – LA CHAPELLE FC
U11 N° U11505-160923
501341 – LA CHAPELLE FC
U10 N° U10218-160923
Date : 16/09/2023
501245 – VIEUX BERQUIN FC
U11 N° U11503-120723
Date : 10/09/2023
517697 – QUESNOY FSM
U12 N° U12179-160923
517697 – QUESNOY FSM
U13F N° U13F16-160923
501341 – LA CHAPELLE FC
U12 N° U12178-160923
580505 – ILLIES AUBERS ESC
U10 N° U10217-160923
Date : 09/09/2023
517697 – QUESNOY FSM
U11 N° U11504-160923
Date : 03/09/2023
500305 – ARMENTIERES JA (annulé)
U13 N° U13402-100123
560787 – LAMBERSART UF
U13 N° U13445-280823
501127 – HOUPLIN US
U10 N° U10216-280823
Date : 02/09/2023
520891 – TEMPLEMARS FC
U13F N° U13F15-010823
AOUT 2023
Date : 27/08/2023
501044 – DUNKERQUE MALO
U12 N° U12176-100123
541830 – WATTRELOS FC
U13 N° U13443-100823
Date : 26/08/2023
541830 – WATTRELOS FC
U11F N° U11F 14-100823